close

Live streaming on Altcast.TV is now available!

UNLOCKING THE ARYAN PRINCESS 🥸 HANDSOME TRUTH ON OME.TV 🔥 HOT CLIP

20 Views· 03/27/24
CANST
CANST
28 Subscribers
28

⁣I grabbed an awesome screenshot from this very broadcast...but used it for a different video,

VfB should know better - but if everything in life were easy...😁

So, without further ado, please enjoy ⚡HT OMETV⚡

"Unlocking the Aryan Princess"

GDL controls the UNIVERSE, faggits! 🥸

Source: https://gab.com/HandsomeTruth/....posts/11215890644308

Thumbnail: http://www.thethings.com/15-sa....vage-disney-princess

AltCastTV & Odysee thumbnail: https://br.pinterest.com/pin/558305685067384262/

https://GoyimTV.com 📺

https://GTVflyers.com 🗞

"Is this really necessary, goyimzes?"

Well, you tell me, goy - the (((gay-DL))) certainly thinks so:

ALTERNATE NAMES: Fourteen Words

"14 Words" is a reference to the most popular white supremacist slogan in the world: "We must secure the existence of our people and a future for white children." The slogan was coined by David Lane, a member of the white supremacist terrorist group known as The Order (Lane died in prison in 2007). The term reflects the primary white supremacist worldview in the late 20th and early 21st centuries: that unless immediate action is taken, the white race is doomed to extinction by an alleged "rising tide of color" purportedly controlled and manipulated by Jews.

Because of its widespread popularity, white supremacists reference this slogan constantly, in its full form as well as in abbreviated versions such as "14 Words", "Fourteen Words," or simply the number "14."

https://www.adl.org/resources/hate-symbol/14-words

It's 15 for VfB [right-thinking] 🥸 just hold a spot for me in the new 4th Reich ethnostate, frens

Show more

 0 Comments sort   Sort By


Up next